Position Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Final Temps Inter Equipe Class / Equipe
1 76 DECEROIT Arnaud
BOTTEREAU Angelo
1:12:59 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 1
2 29 CHAPELLIÈRE Anthony
CHAPELLIÈRE Yann
1:14:55 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 2
3 12 ALEXANDRE Elodie
DE PAEPE Romuald
1:15:49 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 1
4 42 LEROYER Clément
POTTIER Nicolas
1:19:34 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 3
5 38 ROMAIN Stéphane
DAMEME Nicolas
1:27:06 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 4
6 33 CAPOVILLA Mathieu
CAPOVILLA AURELIE
1:28:02 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 2
7 73 LEFEVRE ALEXANDRE
POTERIE ARTHUR
1:29:29 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 5
8 45 RIEUX Michel
FLORANT Pierre
1:29:44 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 6
9 71 BONHOURE ANNE-LAURE
POTTIER Jacques
1:29:48 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 3
10 11 BRUNEAU Thierry
THUAL Ludwig
1:31:06 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 7
11 46 sorel jean christophe
PORTAIS Henri
1:31:29 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 8
12 74 ROUX Delphine
Leveillé Kévin
1:31:41 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 4
13 56 LEVRAI Yohann
VAUDOLUN Nicolas
1:32:06 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 9
14 54 TRIFAUT Séverine
HUREAU Manon
1:32:23 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 1
15 44 BREMENSON Gabin
BRETEAUX Antoine
1:32:29 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 10
16 5 FORTIER Benoit
HESLOT Jean-Jacques
1:32:45 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 11
17 16 LEPRINCE Loïc
LEMESLE Maxime
1:32:59 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 12
18 65 BLOT Tristan
VALETTE Tom
1:33:20 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 13
19 48 BRODIN laurine
DAVY Francine
1:33:37 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 2
20 40 HAMERY Cindy
HAMERY Romain
1:35:18 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 5
21 36 BAUDET Jean-Marc
Baudet Mathilde
1:36:14 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 6
22 59 PORE Joochim
HEAS Yannick
1:36:20 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 14
23 53 PILLIARD Wilfried
BIGRE Mickael
1:37:00 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 15
24 70 GROUALLE CHARLINE
CHAZOT MARIE
1:38:30 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 3
25 75 DE OLIVEIRA José
DE OLIVEIRA Gabriel
1:38:56 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 16
26 3 DURAND Valérie
CLOUET Guillaume
1:40:10 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 7
27 8 GUERIN Jean-louis
BECHE Alain
1:40:17 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 17
28 49 FRANCOIS Martial
DUHOMME David
1:40:59 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 18
29 17 MAYET Philippe
MAYET IVANNE
1:42:14 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 8
30 13 LEFAUX Marc
ROGOGINE Stéphane
1:43:23 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 19
31 10 LE DEAN Cédric
MOREAU Emmanuel
1:45:25 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 20
32 57 FAGE Jean Pierre
VESQUES Matthieu
1:45:39 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 21
33 63 DAUTRICHE Alain
LEPOUTRE Elise
1:45:53 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 9
34 28 BOUQUEREL Stéphanie
TABI Jamel
1:46:14 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 10
35 37 POTTIER Christophe
BOUQUEREL Loïc
1:47:07 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 22
36 20 PONCEL Daniel
CIEUTAT Mickaël
1:47:25 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 23
37 39 SAMSON Nathalie
SAMSON Patrick
1:47:37 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 11
38 7 GIBOURDEL Sandrine
GIBOURDEL Patrick
1:48:01 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 12
39 55 KONATE Sié Arsène
BUSNOT Aline
1:48:25 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 13
40 27 LARGEN Axel
MERHAN Jean François
1:48:28 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 24
41 24 VENARD Didier
PHILIPPE Gwenael
1:48:30 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 25
42 66 HUGER Christian
MAILLARD Annie
1:49:13 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 14
43 32 LECARPENTIER Guillaume
LECARPENTIER Andrée
1:49:52 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 15
44 61 HIRARD Stéphane
MAGNIEN Sophie
1:50:39 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 16
45 6 GASTINEAU Christian
TOUCHE Jacques
1:51:03 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 26
46 34 GUIHENEUF Ludovic
EGOUY Yohann
1:51:15 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 27
47 80 LAUNAY Didier
LAUNAY Eliane
1:51:36 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 17
48 23 TROUILLOT Patrick
BOUVET Françoise
1:51:56 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 18
49 50 LESGAGES Florian
COUVE Maelle
1:52:04 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 19
50 1 DUDOUIT Arnaud
VEREL ANNE-LISE
1:52:08 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 20
51 35 COULANGE Lydie
GIBELLO Robert
1:52:31 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 21
52 67 AUBRY julie
metivier laurent
1:52:34 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 22
53 68 HUBERLAND Antoine
GESLAIN Laurence
1:53:41 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 23
54 72 METAIRIE VALERIE
BEAUFRERE NATHALIE
1:54:33 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 4
55 15 LEGENTIL Cyrille
Legentil Mathilde
1:55:26 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 24
56 69 CRUCHON ELODIE
CRUCHON JEAN-BAPTISTE
1:55:48 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 25
57 18 PAULOIN Daniel
JEANNE Bruno
1:55:49 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 28
58 41 VALABLE Gaelle
VALABLE Jérome
1:56:54 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 26
59 77 DELAUNAY Pascal
COMEZAQUIRA RIVERA Natalia
1:57:02 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 27
60 79 OLIVIER Sebastien
OLIVIER Patricia
1:57:40 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 28
61 14 LEGATELOIS Christophe
LECOCQ Patrice
1:58:07 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 29
62 4 ECOBICHON Catherine
DRUART Monique
1:58:39 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 5
63 64 GUILMIN Muriel
BRETEAUX GUYLAINE
1:59:17 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 6
64 58 OUDARD Frandy
LEBOCQ Pascal
1:59:52 0:00:00 Equipe masculine 30
65 60 CAVROIS Ismérie
SAUTEREAU Magali
2:01:07 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 7
66 30 YANOWSKY Aurélie
DURAND Céline
2:03:11 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 8
67 62 TROADEC Mélanie
VAUGEOIS Juliette
2:03:11 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 9
68 25 ESCOUROLLE Sylvain
CAZE Hélène
2:06:27 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 29
69 21 SIAUDEAU Hyacinthe
LAROY Dominique
2:09:04 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 30
70 22 SULMONT Odile
SULMONT Erik
2:10:47 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 31
71 47 EL HAGE KARINE
CASSAGNAUD AURORE
2:12:13 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 10
72 9 HAWKINS Corinne
GRIFFITHS Ali
2:19:32 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 11
73 19 BILLARD Joel
BILLARD Katalyne
2:26:54 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 32
74 31 BROWN Andrew
BROOKS Katerine
2:41:29 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 33
75 43 DODGE Melita
BYRD Denis
2:41:31 0:00:00 Equipe féminine 12
76 51 SWITHENBANK Daz
SWITHENBANK Emma
2:41:31 0:00:00 Equipe mixte (H/F) 34