Position Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Club Catégorie C Cat Sexe
1 389 LAZAAR Saïd 1:10:23 AS Nogent-le-Rotrou Master 1 1 M
2 201 AJDI Mohammed 1:12:22 Séniors 1 M
3 362 HELLIO Alexandre 1:16:17 Séniors 2 M
4 339 GERAULT Emmanuel 1:16:18 Bayard Argentan Master 1 2 M
5 374 JARRY Alain 1:17:05 Rambouillet Sport Athlétisme Master 1 3 M
6 226 BISSON Eric 1:22:15 AS Renault Trucks Master 2 1 M
7 519 THIRANT Dimitri 1:23:02 Bayard Argentan Athlé Séniors 3 M
8 301 DIEUSAERT Jonathan 1:23:15 Séniors 4 M
9 377 JULIEN David 1:23:31 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 5 M
10 458 NAVET Sébastien 1:23:59 Séniors 6 M
11 533 VIGNON Didier 1:24:30 Master 2 2 M
12 319 EUDE SYLVAIN 1:24:36 Séniors 7 M
13 550 CHOCHON Jerome 1:24:45 CDB Master 1 4 M
14 364 HENRY Arnaud 1:25:09 PCAS Couterne Séniors 8 M
15 205 ANNEE Jean-Calde 1:25:35 Master 1 5 M
16 360 HAMON Olivier 1:25:47 Run& Master 1 6 M
17 496 ROBERT Christian 1:26:06 Master 2 3 M
18 426 LETAILLANDIER GEOFFROY 1:26:10 Séniors 9 M
19 407 LECOINTRE EMMANUEL 1:26:22 Master 1 7 M
20 525 TOUTAIN Valentin 1:26:26 Séniors 10 M
21 223 BEUVIN Pascal 1:26:36 Master 2 4 M
22 545 SALLES Franck 1:26:43 Master 1 8 M
23 548 BESNARD Jean 1:26:50 Master 2 5 M
24 409 LECORNU Pascal 1:27:19 Master 1 9 M
25 507 SAUGERON Frédéric 1:27:44 Master 1 10 M
26 370 HUBERLAND Thierry 1:27:56 DCLA-LOUVAIN Master 2 6 M
27 421 LEPAISANT David 1:27:59 A3 Alençon Master 1 11 M
28 442 MARY FLORIAN 1:28:09 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 12 M
29 298 DESGROUAS Jimmy 1:28:20 Séniors 11 M
30 293 DELENTE Didier 1:28:40 Master 1 13 M
31 334 GARDERES Yvan 1:28:57 Séniors 12 M
32 400 LEBOUCHER Denis 1:28:57 AS CRBN Master 2 7 M
33 357 GUILLAIS Jérôme 1:29:04 CPLT Master 1 14 M
34 327 FORTINEAU Jerome 1:29:12 VINEUIL SPORTS Master 1 15 M
35 418 LEMOINE Mathieu 1:29:56 Séniors 13 M
36 204 ANFRY Julien 1:30:00 Générali Assurances Séniors 14 M
37 392 LE HELLO mathias 1:30:06 Master 2 8 M
38 384 LANGLOIS Mickael 1:30:31 Asso. les coureurs de fond Master 1 16 M
39 524 THUAULT Camille 1:31:00 Jeunes 1 M
40 254 CATHERINE Nicolas 1:31:02 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 15 M
41 238 BRETTLE Kevin 1:31:08 Yeovil town Running Club Master 1 17 M
42 443 MASCLAUX Denis 1:31:50 Master 2 9 M
43 207 AUREL ALAIN 1:32:24 Stade Verneuil/Avre Master 3 1 M
44 369 HUBERLAND François 1:32:45 Séniors 16 M
45 262 CHATEL Franck 1:33:04 Master 1 18 M
46 332 GALLET HUBERT 1:33:05 Master 1 19 M
47 335 GAREL-LE DYLIO Myriam 1:33:08 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 1 F
48 402 LEBRET LAURENT 1:33:22 Villers Bocage Endurance Master 2 10 M
49 432 LORMOIS Jean-Marie 1:33:49 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 20 M
50 266 CHEVET thomas 1:34:01 Séniors 17 M
51 502 ROUSSEAU Nathan 1:34:12 Bayard Argentan Athlé Jeunes 2 M
52 529 UGUEN emeric 1:34:15 Master 1 21 M
53 202 AMARA Sami 1:34:16 CD Argentan Séniors 18 M
54 280 CRUCHAUDET Claudia 1:34:19 Master 1 1 F
55 380 LACOSTE MARTIN 1:34:28 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 22 M
56 379 LAANDAIS stéphane 1:34:48 Séniors 19 M
57 532 VERDIERE Sophie 1:34:52 VINEUIL SPORTS Master 1 2 F
58 417 LEMIERE Dany 1:36:02 Séniors 20 M
59 252 CARRE Sébastien 1:36:02 Generali Assurances Master 1 23 M
60 431 LOMBARD Philippe 1:36:03 Master 2 11 M
61 283 DA-GRAÇA dominique 1:36:04 Master 2 12 M
62 259 CHANOURDIE Arnaud 1:36:25 Caen triathlon Master 1 24 M
63 355 GUIBÉ Christian 1:36:41 Master 2 13 M
64 285 DAVOUST Julien 1:36:52 Séniors 21 M
65 343 GOARIN Pierre 1:36:58 Master 1 25 M
66 231 BOTHET Jonathan 1:37:09 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 22 M
67 437 MARCHALANT THIERRY 1:37:11 Master 1 26 M
68 281 CURSAN Frédéric 1:37:51 Séniors 23 M
69 212 BARDIN FRANCK 1:38:02 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 27 M
70 236 BRAULT Nicolas 1:38:05 Les 4 Fantastiques Master 1 28 M
71 526 TREHET Eric 1:38:28 Séniors 24 M
72 388 LAURENT Daniel 1:38:36 AS CHU Caen Master 2 14 M
73 372 HUSSON Samuel 1:38:36 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 29 M
74 244 BRUNEAU Elvis 1:38:45 Séniors 25 M
75 472 PESSINA Anthony 1:38:45 Séniors 26 M
76 422 LEPRETE Arnaud 1:38:47 Master 2 15 M
77 478 PICOT Nicolas 1:39:03 Séniors 27 M
78 316 DURAND SEBASTIEN 1:39:07 Master 1 30 M
79 351 GRU Laurent 1:39:08 Flers Condé sur Noireau Master 3 2 M
80 416 LEMESLE Dominique 1:39:09 Master 1 31 M
81 500 ROUELLE CHRISTIAN 1:39:10 ASPTT Argentan Master 2 16 M
82 291 DELAVILLE Jean-Michel 1:39:11 Master 2 17 M
83 397 LE TROQUER Yves-Marie 1:39:18 ASL Condé-sur-Sarthe Séniors 28 M
84 476 PICHONAT Denis 1:39:22 Master 2 18 M
85 354 GUESNEROT Samuel 1:39:49 Séniors 29 M
86 460 NOEL Christophe 1:39:56 Master 1 32 M
87 295 DELIGNOU KEVIN 1:40:05 Séniors 30 M
88 484 POTERIE ludovic 1:40:05 Master 1 33 M
89 243 BRUNEAU Anthony 1:40:17 Séniors 31 M
90 309 DUBOST Samuel 1:40:26 Séniors 32 M
91 353 GUESDON guillaume 1:40:27 Séniors 33 M
92 390 LE BLÉVEC Anthony 1:40:55 Séniors 34 M
93 242 BRUN Thierry 1:41:01 ES Troarn Athlé Master 2 19 M
94 356 GUIBOUT Vincent 1:41:10 Master 1 34 M
95 469 PAVARD Georges 1:41:22 La Foulée Gesnoise Master 2 20 M
96 461 NORTUR Franck 1:41:28 Master 2 21 M
97 465 PARIS LIONEL 1:41:32 USC MEZIDON Master 1 35 M
98 220 BELLOCHE Patrick 1:41:34 Master 2 22 M
99 414 LEMAGNEN Sabrina 1:41:35 Séniors 2 F
100 296 DESAUNAY charline 1:41:35 Jeunes 1 F
101 342 GIBON Hervé 1:41:52 Master 2 23 M
102 373 JAEGHERS MICHAEL 1:41:57 Master 1 36 M
103 391 LE BUGLE Patrick 1:42:02 USM Blainville Master 3 3 M
104 486 PREEL Freddy 1:42:31 Séniors 35 M
105 302 DOLLEY Michel 1:42:41 Master 3 4 M
106 487 QUERE Jean-michel 1:42:43 Master 2 24 M
107 435 MALAQUIN Geraldine 1:42:45 Master 1 3 F
108 215 BAZIRE Aymeric 1:42:46 Séniors 36 M
109 246 BUNEL Manuel 1:42:47 PSA Peugeot-Citroen Séniors 37 M
110 322 FERTALA DENIS 1:42:54 Master 1 37 M
111 515 TAÏBI Mohamed 1:43:01 Séniors 38 M
112 275 COLLET Ludovic 1:43:17 Séniors 39 M
113 306 DREUX Thierry 1:43:27 ASQ Querqueville Master 2 25 M
114 218 BÉCHET Emmanuel 1:43:29 Master 1 38 M
115 249 CANU dominique 1:43:33 uscm 2 Master 1 39 M
116 287 DEBON Valentin 1:43:34 Séniors 40 M
117 286 DAVOUST Vicky 1:43:37 Alençon Triathlon Séniors 41 M
118 278 COSNARD CHRISTOPHE 1:43:37 USC MEZIDON Master 1 40 M
119 361 HARIVEL Alex 1:43:38 Séniors 42 M
120 307 DRION Joséphine 1:43:39 A3 Alençon Jeunes 2 F
121 282 CUVELIER Bruno 1:43:49 Pompiers Ecouché Master 2 26 M
122 536 WATKINS Li 1:44:01 Yéovil town RRC Master 2 1 F
123 213 BARIL Nicolas 1:44:04 Séniors 43 M
124 200 ADAMS Rod 1:44:08 Yeovil Town RRC Master 3 5 M
125 328 FOUET Grégory 1:44:11 Master 1 41 M
126 269 CIROU Mickaël 1:44:17 Master 1 42 M
127 222 BEURON Dominique 1:44:26 CL Colombelles Master 2 2 F
128 440 MARTINEZ Rémy 1:44:31 Pompiers Ecouché Master 3 6 M
129 350 GOYER-THIERRY Fabrice 1:44:37 Alpes Mancelles Athlétisme Séniors 44 M
130 318 ESCH CLEMENS 1:44:46 USC MEZIDON Jeunes 3 M
131 415 LEMARCHAND Michel 1:44:46 Master 1 43 M
132 446 MAZIER Yves 1:44:51 activ'orne Master 2 27 M
133 323 FILOCHE Dominique 1:45:08 Master 2 28 M
134 459 NEAUD Hélène 1:45:14 Séniors 3 F
135 423 LERAY Michael 1:45:16 Master 1 44 M
136 410 LEFEBVRE Sandrine 1:45:17 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 4 F
137 230 BONDIS THIERRY 1:45:19 Flers-Condé Athlé Master 2 29 M
138 271 CLEMENCE THIBAULT 1:45:33 USC MEZIDON Séniors 45 M
139 381 LAMOTTE Marilyne 1:45:38 014058 Master 1 5 F
140 279 CROUSEILLES Stéphane 1:45:46 Master 1 45 M
141 276 CONSTANT Franck 1:46:05 Master 1 46 M
142 530 VADROT Romain 1:46:07 Séniors 46 M
143 326 FORTIER Olivier 1:46:30 Master 1 47 M
144 206 AUMOITTE Nicolas 1:46:40 APPAM Master 1 48 M
145 490 RENIAUME Samuel 1:46:46 Master 1 49 M
146 329 FOUQUET-LAPAR Marc 1:47:22 Master 2 30 M
147 456 NAVEAU LAURENT 1:47:25 ALENCON TRIATHLON Master 1 50 M
148 257 CAZE Michäel 1:47:29 Master 1 51 M
149 504 SALOUX Jean-François 1:47:52 POMPIERS ECOUCHE Master 3 7 M
150 403 LECAIME SYLVAIN 1:47:56 Master 2 31 M
151 253 CARTES julien 1:47:59 Séniors 47 M
152 493 RIOUL Olivier 1:48:11 Master 2 32 M
153 528 TRON Laure 1:48:33 Séniors 4 F
154 451 MOREL Edmond 1:48:38 Master 2 33 M
155 284 DARY Abel 1:48:49 AS Enseignants FSGT Master 2 34 M
156 216 BAZIRE Sébastien 1:49:40 Séniors 48 M
157 512 SUHARD Thierry 1:49:43 Master 2 35 M
158 330 GAHERY Arnaud 1:49:44 Séniors 49 M
159 237 BRETEAUX Fabien 1:49:49 Generali Assurances Master 1 52 M
160 457 NAVET Frédéric 1:49:58 Mairie ARGENTAN Séniors 50 M
161 211 BALOCHE PIERRE 1:50:05 Activ Orne Master 4 1 M
162 491 REY Stéphane 1:50:06 Generali Argentan Master 1 53 M
163 241 BROUARD kevin 1:50:12 Séniors 51 M
164 292 DELAVILLE Véronique 1:50:12 Master 2 3 F
165 395 LE RAY Régis 1:50:17 USM VIRE Master 1 54 M
166 429 LIARD Guillaume 1:50:18 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 55 M
167 540 ROUSSEL Zoe 1:50:21 Master 1 6 F
168 235 BRARD Alain 1:50:37 APCUA Master 2 36 M
169 224 BIGNON Emmanuel 1:50:43 Séniors 52 M
170 449 MERLE Angélique 1:50:52 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 5 F
171 428 LEVITRE Cyril 1:51:06 Master 1 56 M
172 489 RAZET Michel 1:51:12 Master 2 37 M
173 348 GOUIX Sébastien 1:51:13 Master 1 57 M
174 531 VASLET Guy 1:51:16 CAPt Endurance Master 3 8 M
175 297 DESCHATEAUX Claudine 1:51:21 USCM Mézidon Master 2 4 F
176 221 BESLEY VERONIQUE 1:51:26 Master 1 7 F
177 345 GODEFROY sylvain 1:51:30 Séniors 53 M
178 475 PICHON Patrick 1:51:43 Master 1 58 M
179 346 GONDOUIN Patrice 1:51:59 Master 3 9 M
180 375 JESTIN Jeanfrançois 1:52:04 Master 1 59 M
181 522 THOMAS Laetitia 1:52:09 Master 1 8 F
182 521 THOMAS Johan 1:52:10 B12 Master 1 60 M
183 260 CHANTEPIE Damien 1:52:11 Séniors 54 M
184 261 CHANTEPIE Sandrine 1:52:11 Master 1 9 F
185 445 MAZEURE Guillaume 1:52:20 Séniors 55 M
186 488 RAZET Hélène 1:52:20 Master 1 10 F
187 396 LE TOULLEC Michel 1:52:23 Les Foulées Sagiennes Master 2 38 M
188 277 COPPING Mark 1:52:27 Master 1 61 M
189 331 GAIGNON Adeline 1:52:33 Usc mezidon Séniors 6 F
190 248 BUTET Sandrine 1:52:52 Master 1 11 F
191 434 MAILLARD Michel 1:52:54 APCUA Master 2 39 M
192 523 THORRE SEBASTIEN 1:53:00 Master 1 62 M
193 518 TESSIER FLORENCE 1:53:07 Foulées Sagiennes Master 2 5 F
194 208 AUSSANT Agnes 1:53:13 ESF Falaise Master 1 12 F
195 289 DELAHAIE Jean-luc 1:53:18 Master 2 40 M
196 358 GUILMIN Dominique 1:53:21 Generali Assurances Master 2 41 M
197 463 OU-TA-LONG Pierre-Maxime 1:53:33 Séniors 56 M
198 466 PATIN Catherine 1:53:36 AS CHAMPFREMONT Master 3 1 F
199 477 PICHONNIER GERARD 1:53:36 AS CHAMPFREMONT Master 3 10 M
200 247 BUTET Bertrand 1:53:37 Master 2 42 M
201 404 LECARDRONNEL Elodie 1:53:37 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 13 F
202 368 HOULETTE Anne 1:53:37 Séniors 7 F
203 217 BEAUVAIS Laurent 1:53:38 ASPTT Argentan Master 3 11 M
204 376 JOUADE Yannick 1:53:39 ASPTT Argentan Master 2 43 M
205 505 SAMSON Tony 1:53:40 ASPTT Argentan Master 1 63 M
206 473 PESSINA Lucie 1:53:53 Séniors 8 F
207 511 SELLERIN Patrick 1:54:05 Master 2 44 M
208 336 GARETT Anita 1:54:20 YEOVIL TOWN RRC Master 1 14 F
209 439 MARQUAND Gauthier 1:54:26 Séniors 57 M
210 315 DURAND Franck 1:54:28 Mairie ARGENTAN Master 1 64 M
211 405 LECARDRONNEL Wulfran 1:54:29 Mairie ARGENTAN Master 1 65 M
212 399 LEBORGNE Anthony 1:54:42 Séniors 58 M
213 412 LEFORT JEAN CHARLES 1:54:56 Master 1 66 M
214 411 LEFORT ANNE SOPHIE 1:54:56 Master 1 15 F
215 314 DUHOMME Corinne 1:55:08 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Master 1 16 F
216 509 SEHIER Caroline 1:55:17 Master 1 17 F
217 367 HERSANT Flavien 1:55:55 Séniors 59 M
218 470 PEIGNEY Didier 1:56:02 Jogging d'Andaine Master 3 12 M
219 425 LEROY brigitte 1:56:05 Master 2 6 F
220 256 CAZE Maxime 1:56:16 Séniors 60 M
221 378 KERVEILLANT Alexandre 1:56:16 Séniors 61 M
222 325 FOLLIN SERGE 1:56:31 Master 3 13 M
223 313 DUFAY Yann 1:56:31 Master 1 67 M
224 312 DUFAY BLANDINE 1:56:32 Séniors 9 F
225 419 LEMUET Julien 1:56:55 Generali Assurances Séniors 62 M
226 386 LARUE Yann 1:57:12 Séniors 63 M
227 517 TANCHON Eric 1:57:24 ES Livarot Running Master 2 45 M
228 365 HENRY Jean-François 1:57:25 ASPTT Argentan Master 2 46 M
229 225 BILLARD Lucie 1:57:27 ASPTT Argentan Séniors 10 F
230 546 GUEDE Christine 1:57:40 Pompiers Ecouché Master 2 7 F
231 258 CHAIGNARD Hubert 1:58:01 Master 2 47 M
232 311 DUCHEMIN Stéphanie 1:58:02 triathlon flers la ferté Macé Master 1 18 F
233 310 DUCHEMIN cyril 1:58:06 triathlon flers la ferté macé Master 1 68 M
234 359 HAMARD SOPHIE 1:58:07 Master 2 8 F
235 492 RICOUARD Marc Antoine 1:58:07 flers triathlon Master 1 69 M
236 214 BAUDRY Stephane 1:58:13 Master 2 48 M
237 233 BOULAY franck 1:58:15 Master 1 70 M
238 299 DESLANDES Jacky 1:58:22 Master 3 14 M
239 481 PINCON THERESE 1:58:28 Master 2 9 F
240 347 GOSSELIN VALERIE 1:58:57 Séniors 11 F
241 228 BODIN FREDERIC 1:58:58 Master 1 71 M
242 516 TAISNE Jean-Loup 1:59:21 Orteils frétillants Master 3 15 M
243 401 LEBOURG Francky 1:59:28 Master 1 72 M
244 497 ROMAGNE ADRIEN 1:59:40 Séniors 64 M
245 308 DUBOST Cindy 1:59:57 Séniors 12 F
246 245 BUAILLON BERNARD 2:00:00 Master 4 2 M
247 413 LEFORT José 2:00:15 Séniors 65 M
248 483 PLAUDET CHRISTIAN 2:00:34 Master 3 16 M
249 251 CANU VALERY 2:00:36 Master 2 49 M
250 424 LERMIER FRANCOIS 2:00:42 ASPTT Argentan Master 3 17 M
251 344 GOBE DANIEL 2:01:16 A.S. CHAMPFREMONT Master 3 18 M
252 385 LARCOMBE Mark 2:01:31 Yeovil Town Running Club Master 2 50 M
253 471 PESNEL ALAIN 2:01:35 Master 3 19 M
254 250 CANU LISE 2:01:59 Séniors 13 F
255 341 GERVAIS Pierre 2:02:01 Jeunes 4 M
256 340 GERVAIS Maxime 2:02:27 Séniors 66 M
257 520 THIVOLET Arnaud 2:02:44 Master 1 73 M
258 495 ROBERGE Marie 2:03:08 Séniors 14 F
259 317 EMMANUEL Fablet 2:03:33 Séniors 67 M
260 408 LECOMTE LUCIE 2:03:47 US BELHOMERT Master 1 19 F
261 467 PATRIGEON EMMANUELLE 2:03:47 Master 1 20 F
262 303 DORDOIGNE jean louis 2:03:47 u s belhomert Master 3 20 M
263 479 PIERRE Yann 2:04:06 Generali Assurances Master 1 74 M
264 304 DOUCIN Catherine 2:04:57 Master 2 10 F
265 203 ANDRE jean marc 2:05:15 Master 2 51 M
266 383 LAMOUREUX SEVERINE 2:05:34 Séniors 15 F
267 450 MINARD Charles 2:05:37 Séniors 68 M
268 290 DELAUNAY LILIANA 2:05:53 Master 1 21 F
269 263 CHAUTARD frederic 2:05:59 Master 2 52 M
270 455 NARBONNE Adrien 2:06:21 Séniors 69 M
271 438 MARIE Arnaud 2:06:26 Master 1 75 M
272 398 LEBLANC Romuald 2:06:40 Master 1 76 M
273 234 BOULIER bruno 2:06:41 Master 2 53 M
274 265 CHESNEL Sophie 2:06:43 Séniors 16 F
275 337 GAUMER Fabrice 2:06:54 Master 1 77 M
276 338 GEFFRIAUD Christian 2:07:03 Alençon Trail Master 2 54 M
277 387 LAUDREL Jean-François 2:07:06 Master 3 21 M
278 482 PITOIS Séverine 2:07:07 Master 1 22 F
279 371 HULMEL Didier 2:07:14 Master 3 22 M
280 273 COGNE Nadia 2:07:40 Master 1 23 F
281 430 LINDREC Sylvie 2:07:41 Pompiers Ecouché Master 3 2 F
282 510 SELLERIN Guy 2:08:34 02 31 31 71 36 Master 3 23 M
283 324 FLECHER Daniel 2:08:56 Pompiers Ecouché Master 3 24 M
284 447 MEMBURY Linda 2:09:41 Yeovil Town Running Club Master 1 24 F
285 268 CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE 2:09:59 Master 2 55 M
286 267 CHOJNACKI DAVID 2:10:42 Master 2 56 M
287 468 PAUGER Christelle 2:10:54 Séniors 17 F
288 436 MARCHALANT Lucie 2:11:01 Séniors 18 F
289 499 ROSZAK bruno 2:11:18 Master 1 78 M
290 452 MORLIN Alain 2:11:20 Master 2 57 M
291 538 BOUVIER Mickael 2:12:30 Master 1 79 M
292 464 PALUSSIERE guy 2:12:34 Master 2 58 M
293 209 AVISOU Marie 2:14:20 Séniors 19 F
294 448 MENARD CAROLINE 2:14:40 Séniors 20 F
295 506 SAUDERS Lindsay 2:15:18 Master 1 25 F
296 535 WARREN Stevev 2:15:18 Master 2 59 M
297 534 VISSE ( MARIÉ LEMONNIER) Laurence 2:15:41 Master 1 26 F
298 270 CLAISSE julien 2:15:42 VYTAJOG Séniors 70 M
299 433 MACHADO Manuel 2:16:07 CAP CONDE Master 2 60 M
300 219 BEKHTI VANESSA 2:17:04 Séniors 21 F
301 462 NUGUES FABIOLA 2:17:05 Master 1 27 F
302 474 PETIT Angélique 2:19:00 Master 1 28 F
303 232 BOTSON Angéline 2:19:07 Séniors 22 F
304 320 FASNACHT PINEAU Charline 2:19:08 Séniors 23 F
305 352 GRUMEZ AMANDINE 2:19:09 Séniors 24 F
306 453 MOULE June 2:19:16 Yeovil Town Running Club Master 2 11 F
307 229 BONAMY LAURENT 2:19:24 Master 1 80 M
308 333 GALLOT Céline 2:23:42 Master 1 29 F
309 503 SABLE Chantal 2:24:48 Master 1 30 F
310 288 DEBORDE Raphaël 2:27:18 Séniors 71 M
311 366 HERBELIN Carole 2:29:22 Séniors 25 F